Katalognummer: 3006 / Postennummer: 1045565
20.Jh., Messing versilbert, HxB: 33/27 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
TWO BLACKERS IN BAROQUE STYLE
20th century, silver-plated brass, HxW: 33/27 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia