Katalognummer: 3010 / Postennummer: 1046235
Konvolut bestehend aus vier Werbeplakaten der Firma Mercedes, HxB:84/58 cm. Zwei gerahmt, normale Altersspuren,
bei einem der Blätter fehlt ein kleines Stück an einer Ecke
MERCEDES CONVOLUTE OF OFFSET-PRINTS
Mixed lot consisting of four advertising posters of the Mercedes company, HxW:84/58 cm. Two framed, normal signs of age, one of the sheets is missing a small piece from one corner
Kategorie: Varia