Katalognummer: 38 / Postennummer: 1044456
Ablage aus Porzellan, Basis mit Veloursziegenleder bezogen, Chromolithographie-Verzierung. Gebrauchsspuren auf Grund des Alters vorhanden. 21 x 17cm.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE ashtray, retail price: 485,-€. Porcelain tray, base covered with suede goatskin, chromolithography decoration. Signs of use due to age present. 21 x 17cm.
Kategorie: Porzellan