Katalognummer: 84 / Postennummer: 1046218
Korpus aus bordeauxfarbenem Edelharz mit vergoldeten Details. Drei Ersatzmienen anbei. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC ballpoint pen "MEISTERSTÜCK". Body made of burgundy precious resin with gold-plated details. Three replacement refills enclosed. Slight signs of use present.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte