Katalognummer: 1013 / Postennummer: 1047758
Aufbaublock, gestempelt, in sehr guter Erhaltung. Aufgeklebt auf Papier. Stempel "Oberdorla 23.5.46". Geprüft Ströh BPP. Altprüfung, Angebot ohne Obligo.
| Allied occupation Thuringia 1946 sheet 4 Building sheet, used, in very good condition. Glued on paper. Postmark "Oberdorla 23.5.46". Inspected by Ströh, Association of Philatelic Examiners. Old verification, offer without obligation.
Kategorie: Briefmarken - Einzellose