Katalognummer: 17 / Postennummer: 1047671
schwarz lackiert, 20-Volt-Lok, große Windleitbleche, vor- und rückwärtsfahrend durch Trieb- und Kuppelstangen, seitl. bez. "20 Volt B" und "66/12", 2 elektr. bel. Laternen, Galeriestangen, Tender mit geprägtem Kohleblech, L mit Tender ca. 40 cm, tlw. Lackschäden, Altersspuren, überlackiert? Dazu ca. 10 Gleisstücke, Spur 0.
| MÄRKLIN tender locomotive E66/12920, track 0, 1930s, painted black, 20 volt locomotive, large smoke deflectors, moving forwards and backwards through drive and coupling rods, side inscr. "20 Volt B" and "66/12", 2 electr. lanterns, gallery poles, tender with embossed carbon sheet, L with tender approx. 40 cm, partly paint damage, signs of age, painted over? Attached ca. 10 track pieces.
Kategorie: Spielzeug - (sonstiges)