Katalognummer: 26 / Postennummer: 1047797
bestehend aus Tenderlok 5700, BN 80 031 im Orig.-Karton, L 31 cm, Fkt. nicht geprüft, offener Güterwagen 5850, im Orig.-Karton (beide Kartons besch.), L 31 cm und Personenwagen, rot-/cremefarben mit Inneneinrichtung, 1 Plexiglas-Fensterreihe und Dach lose, L 31 cm, Box nicht anbei, je Altersspuren, bespielt.
| MÄRKLIN convolute of locomotive, freight- and passenger wagon, track 1, consisting of tender locomotive 5700, no. 80 031 in original box, l 31 cm, functionality not checked, open freight car 5850, in original box (both boxes damaged), l 31 cm and passenger car, red / cream with interior fittings, 1 row of plexiglass windows and roof loose, L 31 cm, box not included, all with traces of age, used.
Kategorie: Spielzeug - (sonstiges)