Katalognummer: 206 / Postennummer: 1047657
Art. Nr. CRB4052252, NP (2014): 1.150 €, RG/WG/GG 18K, 4,6 g, RW: 52, leichte Tragespuren, punziert CARTIER UN0591, anbei Etui, Umkarton, Tragetäschchen, Kaufbeleg und Zeretifikat.
| CARTIER wedding ring "Trinity", Art. No. CRB4052252, PP (2014): 1,150 €, 18K red, white and yellow gold, 4.6 g, ring size 52, minor signs of wear, hallmarked CARTIER UN0591, case, box, shopping bag, sales receipt and certificate included.