Katalognummer: 207 / Postennummer: 1047664
Nr. 79901200016278746 Anhänger mit 17 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,2 ct, gute-sehr gute Farbe und Reinheit an Erbskette 42 cm, GG 18K, 6,6 g, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert CHOPARD, Etui und Box anbei.
| CHOPARD Happy Diamonds necklace "Miss Happy" No 79901200016278746, pendant with 17 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.2 ct, good-very good colour and clarity, necklace L: 42 cm, 18K yellow gold, 6,6 g, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked CHOPARD, case and box included.