Katalognummer: 211 / Postennummer: 1047670
ca. GET (M-O)/P2, RG 18K, Schauseite Palladium, 9 g, RW: 52, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Ringschiene mit kleinem Riss, Stein etwas locker.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.35 ct, ca. TIN (M-O)P2, 18K red gold, face side palladium, 9 g, ring size 52, 20th century, signs of wear, ring shank with small crack, diamond slightly loose.