Katalognummer: 214 / Postennummer: 1047698
GG 14K, 28 g, L: 17,5 cm, rechteckige Elemente mit strukturierter Oberfläche, 2. H. 20. Jh., ungetragen, punziert LAPPONIA.
| LAPPONIA bracelet, 14K yellow gold, 28 g, L: 17.5 cm, geometrical design with structured surface, 2nd half of 20th century, unworn, hallmarked LAPPONIA.