Katalognummer: 216 / Postennummer: 1047704
Zuchtperle 7,5 mm, GG 14K, 5,7 g, RW: 54, ca. 1980er Jahre, sehr schöner Erhalt, punziert LAPPONIA.
| LAPPONIA Ring with light grey cultured pearl 7.5 mm, 14K yellow gold, 5.7 g, ring size 54, ca. 1980s, very good condition, hallmarked LAPPONIA.