Katalognummer: 425 / Postennummer: 1046753
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Messinggehäuse, Ziffernblatt und Werk bez, beidseitige Lupenverglasung. D: 7 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Werke laufen jeweils kurz an.
THREE BALL CLOCKS GLASHÜTTE, 2nd half of the 20th century, brass case, dial and movement inscribed, magnifying glass on both sides. D: 7 cm. Signs of age and wear. Plants start up briefly.
Kategorie: Uhren - Tischuhr,