Katalognummer: 615 / Postennummer: 1045627
Weißporzellan mit Goldrand und polychromen Malereien von Kauffahrteiszenen. Ungemarkt, berieben, Altersspuren.
| 2 view cups with saucers, 19th c. White porcelain with gold rim and polychrome paintings of merchant shipping scenes. Without brand, rubbed, signs of age.