Katalognummer: 1150 / Postennummer: 1046969
Eckiges Kastenmöbel mit 6 Schubladen, verziert mit aufgelegtem Schnitzereidekor aus Bein, 100x50x30 cm, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch..
|Black lacquer chest of drawers. CHINA, around 1900. Square box furniture with 6 drawers, decorated with applied carved decor made of bone, 100x50x30 cm. Traces of age and use, dam..
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)