Katalognummer: 2817 / Postennummer: 1043861
Süddeutschland, Mitte 19. Jh., Nussbaum, massiv und furniert, Seitenrahmenstühle mit trapezförmiger Sitzfläche, H: 87 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
SET OF FOUR CHAIRS
Southern Germany, mid 19th century, walnut, solid and veneered, side frame chairs with trapezoidal seat, H: 87 cm. slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Möbel/ Einrichtung - (sonstiges)