Katalognummer: 3018 / Postennummer: 1048355
20. Jh., Messing zaponiert, ungemarkt. Objektivdurchmesser, ca. 5 cm, Gesamtlänge ca.: 90 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Anbei zwei Wechselokulare.
TELESCOPE IN WOODEN CASE, 20th century, zaponized brass, not marked. Lens diameter, approx. 5 cm, total length approx.: 90 cm. Slight signs of age and wear, two interchangeable eyepieces attached.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)