Katalognummer: 4 / Postennummer: 1048850
(punz.), ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, WG 14K. RW: 52, 2,6 g, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren!
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.35 ct engraved, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, 14K WG, 2.6 g, ring size 52, Late 20th century, minor signs of wear!