Katalognummer: 6 / Postennummer: 1049108
von zus. ca. 0,4 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Zuchtperle ca. 13 mm, GG 18K, 13,3 gr, RW: 51, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with South Sea pearl and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.4 ct, good colour a. clarity, cultured pearl ca. 13 mm, 18K YG, 13.3 gr, ring size 51, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.