Katalognummer: 13 / Postennummer: 1047804
ca. WEISS (H)/P1 in versetzt gearbeitetem Bandring aus GG 18K, 15,2 g, RW: 56, mattiert und poliert, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, massive Verarbeitung.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.62 ct (engraved) ca. WHITE (H)/P1, 18K yellow gold, 15.2 g, ring size 56, satinized and polished, late 20th century, signs of wear, solid workmanship.