Katalognummer: 31 / Postennummer: 1047917
und kleinen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,07 ct, gefasst in RG 14K, 4,7 gr, RW: 56, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (7)
| Ring with morganite ca. 3 ct and small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.07 ct, mounted in 14K RG, 4.7 gr, ring size 56, 21st century, minor signs of wear.