Katalognummer: 50 / Postennummer: 1048182
(punz.), ca. LGW (I-J)/P2-P3, lasergebohrt, WG 14K, 2 gr, RW: 51, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.97 ct (stamped), ca. STW (I-J)/I2-I3, laser drilled, 14K WG, 2 gr, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.