Katalognummer: 51 / Postennummer: 1048192
4x mit Murano Glas. 925 Silber, 78,9 g, L: ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| PANDORA bracelet with 20 Charms, 4x Murano glass, 925 silver, 78,9 g. L: ca. 18 cm, 20th/ 21st century, signs of wear.