Katalognummer: 68 / Postennummer: 1048553
zus. ca. 0,45 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS, PT 950, 4,4 g, RW: 57, Mitte des 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with 4 brilliant-cut diamonds totall. ca. 0.45 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS, 950 PT, 4,4 g, ring size: 57, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear.