Katalognummer: 86 / Postennummer: 1048731
zus. ca. 0,04 ct (punz.), Tahitizuchtperle in grau- grünen Farbnuancen, sehr schöner Lüster, D: ca. 10 mm, WG 18K, RW: ca. 53, 7,8 g, Ende 20 Jh., Neuwertig, Herstellerpunze "CC". (19)
| Ring with Tahitian pearl and 2 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0,04 ct (stamped), Tahitian cultured pearl in grey-green colours, very beautiful lustre, D: ca. 10 mm, 18K WG, ring size ca. 53, 7.8 g, Late 20th century, mint condition, maker's mark "CC".