Katalognummer: 95 / Postennummer: 1048753
best. aus Einhängecreole (Silber, 21 gr, D: 4 cm, Brillant ca. 0,03 ct), Herzanhänger (ca. 4x4 cm) mit kleinen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,20 ct in Gelbgold, Halsreif (Edelstahl, L: 42 cm) mit Einhänger (Silber, 13 gr, Brillant 0,25 ct ca. H/SI, Goldfassung, D: 3 cm), Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 4 pc. designer jewellery bundle: hoop earring (silver, 21 gr, D: 4 cm, brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.03 ct), heart pendant (ca. 4x4 cm) with small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct set in yellow gold, choker (stainless steel, L: 42 cm) with pendant (silver, 13 gr, brilliant ca. 0.25 ct, ca. H/SI, gold setting, D: ca. 3 cm), late 20th century, signs of wear.