Katalognummer: 105 / Postennummer: 1048839
GG 14K, 78,1 g, L: ca. 17,5 cm, organisch-floral gestaltete Glieder mit je 2 feinen Zuchtperlen in unterschiedlichen Größen und Farbnuancen, 2. H. 20. Jh., sehr schöner Erhalt, hochwertige und solide Verarbeitung.
| Bracelet with 10 fine cultured pearls in different sizes and colour nuances, 14K yellow gold, 78.1 g, L: ca. 17.5 cm, organic-floral designed elements, 2nd half of 20th century, mint condition, very fine and solid workmanship.