Katalognummer: 119 / Postennummer: 1048864
zus. ca. 0,75 ct, guter Farbe und Reinheit, Fassung WG 18K, 22,6 g, L: 4,8 cm. Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!
| Pendant with opal triplet and 18 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.75 ct, good colour and clarity, setting 18K WG, 22.6 g, L: ca. 4.8 cm, Late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted!