Katalognummer: 122 / Postennummer: 1048877
zus. ca. 0,8 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/ SI, GG 18K, 27 gr, partiell rhodiniert, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, bez. "KAST", Handarbeit!
| Bracelet with 48 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 18K YG partially rhodium-plated, 27 gr, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted, marked "KAST".