Katalognummer: 148 / Postennummer: 1048945
butterscotch-karamel, bestehend aus Brosche 4,5x3,5 cm, Brissur Metall und Kette aus Olivenformen im Größenverlauf 7-25 mm, L: 60 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bundle of brooch and necklace made of amber, butterscotch-caramel, brooch 4.5x3.5 cm, brooch accessoires made of metal, necklaces made of olives graduating from 7 to 25 mm, L: 60 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck