Katalognummer: 167 / Postennummer: 1048990
Trommelsteine, L: ca. 50 cm, Magnetschließe Silber, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of fluorite and rose quartz pebble stones, L: ca. 50 cm, magnetic clasp silver, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck