Katalognummer: 175 / Postennummer: 1049002
in versch. Qualitäten, Silber mit Steckschließe, 92,8 gr, Länge ca. 21 cm, Breite ca. 4-4,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with cultured pearls of various qualities, silver with pin clasp, 92.8 gr, L: ca. 21 cm, W: ca. 4-4.5 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.