Katalognummer: 187 / Postennummer: 1049062
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI, weitere Diamanten u. farblose Steine im Achtkantschliff, ca. WEISS-GW (H-K)/SI-P1, kleine Smaragde, WG 18K, 10,2 gr, L: ca. 6,5 cm, 19./20. Jh., Tragespuren, Marriage aus verschiedenen Teilen, 1 kleiner Diamant fehlt. (2/31)
| Brooch/stick pin with central brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.7 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI, further single-cut diamonds and colourless stones, ca. WHITE-TIW (H-K)/SI-I1, small emeralds, 18K WG, 10.2 gr, L: ca. 6.5 cm, 19/20th century, signs of wear, marriage from different parts, 1 small diamond missing.