Katalognummer: 205 / Postennummer: 1049128
rechteckiger Treppenschliff, GG 14K, 9,5 gr, RW: 52, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Herstellerpunze "A".
| Ring with light blue aquamarine ca. 10 ct, rectangular step cut, 14K YG, 9.5 gr, ring size 52, 2nd half 20th century, minimal signs of wear, maker's mark "A".