Katalognummer: 216 / Postennummer: 1049154
von ca. 0,6 ct, ca. GW (K-L)/VS2, Smaragde eingeschliffen, Platin, Ringschiene tlw. aus WG 14K, 2,9 gr, 1910er Jahre, Tragespuren, Smaragde tlw. leicht best.
| Art Nouveau ring with emeralds and old-european-cut diamond of ca. 0.6 ct, ca. TIW (K-L)/VS2, emeralds cut-into-socket, platinum, ring band partly 14K WG, 2.9 gr, 1910s, signs of wear, emeralds partly slightly chipped.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik