Katalognummer: 217 / Postennummer: 1049169
ca. GW-GET (L-M)/VVS-VS, GG/WG 18K, 8,9 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.6 ct, ca. TIW-TIN (L-M)/VVS-VS, 18K YG/WG, 8.9 gr, necklace L: ca. 42 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.