Katalognummer: 223 / Postennummer: 1049179
(grav.), ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS-SI, WG 14K, 5,7 gr, RW: 55, spätes 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. "HR" sowie "23".
| Ring with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.69 ct (engr.), ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS-SI, 14K WG, 5.7 gr, ring size 55, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked "HR" and "23".