Katalognummer: 248 / Postennummer: 1049300
davon 1x doppelreihig lachsfarben marmorierte Kugeln 7 mm, L: 75 cm, Schließe in Muschelform aus GG 18K, 1 Ende lose, muss neu gefasst werden, 1x rote Kugeln im Größenverlauf 5-12 mm, L: 50 cm, 1x Aststückchen im Größenverlauf, L: 40 cm, Schließen Metall, 2. H. 20. Jh., tlw. Tragespuren, kleine Rißchen. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Bundle of 3 necklaces made of corals, 1x two rows of salmon-white marbled beads 7 mm, L: 75 cm, with shell-clasp made of 18K yellow gold, one end is loose, 1x red beads graduating from 5 to 12 mm, L: 50 cm, 1x pieces of branchs graduating, L: 40 cm, clasps metal, 2nd half of 20th century, partly with signs of wear, small cracks. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck