Katalognummer: 260 / Postennummer: 1049356
aus Roségold 18K, 14,3 g, KP (2012): 2.650 €, leichte Tragespuren, punziert WEMPE BY KIM, Kaufbeleg anbei.
| WEMPE BY KIM Earrings "Helioro" made of 18K rose gold, 14.3 g, PP (2012): 2,650 €, minor signs of wear, hallmarked WEMPE BY KIM, sales receipt included.