Katalognummer: 265 / Postennummer: 1049391
tlw. vergoldet, 72,4 gr, im Collier 6 Onyxkugeln, Kettenlänge ca. 44 cm, Ohrhänger L: ca. 6,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Jewellery set: necklace and ear hangers made of silver, partly gold plated, 72.4 gr, necklace with 6 onyx spheres, L: ca. 44 cm, ear hangers L: ca. 6.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck