Katalognummer: 273 / Postennummer: 1049405
im Kissenschliff ca. 0,20 ct, ca. GET (M-N)/VS, Zuchtperlen, GG/WG 14K, 3,4 gr, RW: 58, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze (unbek.).
| Ring with pearls and old-cushion-cut diamond ca. 0.20 ct, ca. TIN (M-N)/VS, cultured pearls, 14K YG/WG, 3.4 gr, ring size 58, 1st half 20th century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark (unknown).