Katalognummer: 276 / Postennummer: 1049411
2x ca. LGW (I-J)/VS, 1x cognacfarben behandelt (mit Kerbe/Natural), GG 18K, 8,6 g, RW: 53, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.(9)
| Ring with "Moving Diamonds" totalling ca. 0.3 ct, 2x ca. STW(I-J)/VS, 1x brownish-yellow treated (with nick/natural), 18K yellow gold, 8.6 g, ring size 53, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.