Katalognummer: 289 / Postennummer: 1049439
im Achtkant- u. Brillantschliff von zus. ca. 0,3 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 10,5 gr, ca. 3x4 cm, 1980er Jahre, minimale Tragespuren, punz. "WJ".
| Brooch with sapphires and single- and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 10.5 gr, ca. 3x4 cm, 1980s, minimal signs of wear, marked "WJ".