Katalognummer: 292 / Postennummer: 1049740
Zuchtperle ca. 12,9 mm, GG 18K, 9,1 gr, L: ca. 2,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (38)
| Pendant with fine Tahitian cultured pearl of ca. 12.9 mm, 18K YG, 9.1 gr, L: ca. 2.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.