Katalognummer: 296 / Postennummer: 1049746
(matt) und 1 kl. Brillant von 0,02 ct, GG 14K, 11,5 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 43 cm, Anhänger D: ca. 2,8 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (42)
| Necklace and pendant with sugilith (matted) and 1 small brilliant-cut diamond of 0.02 ct, 14K YG, 11.5 gr, necklace L: ca. 43 cm, pendant D: ca. 2.8 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.