Katalognummer: 300 / Postennummer: 1049787
gute-sehr gute Farbe und Reinheit, RG/WG 18K, 23,5 g, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Wickelform in solider Verarbeitung.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.6 ct, good-very good colour and clarity, 18K red and white gold, 23.5 g, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, solid workmanship.