Katalognummer: 1603 / Postennummer: 1047339
u.li. signiert, Öl/Malplatte, HxB: ca. 60x50 cm (77x67 cm mit Rahmen). Minim. Berieb an den äußeren Rändern. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| DORSCHFELDT, GEORG ALBERT (1898-1979), "Bouquet of flowers in a vase", below left signed, oil / painting board, HxW: approx. 60x50 cm (77x67 cm with frame). Minim. Rubbing on the outer edges. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)