Katalognummer: 80 / Postennummer: 1048518
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Automatic-Werk, Kaliber J 880.1. Limitierte Edition von nur 1500 Stück weltweit, Serien Nr. 1230/1500. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Guter Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Box und Papiere anbei, Kauf 11/2011. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 40mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| JUNGHANS Meister Chronoscope Chronograh DayDate, Ref. 027/7122.00. Men's watch. Back then purchase price: 1.340,- euro. Stainless steel, gold platted. Automatic-movement, calibre J 880.1. Limited edition of only 1500 pieces worldwide, serial no. 1230/1500. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Good condition, light signs of wear on case and band. Box and papers enclosed, bought 11/2011. Diameter ca. 49mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren