Katalognummer: 101 / Postennummer: 1049897
Silber 925, 1 Ring GG 9K, mit Steinbesatz, u. A. Smaragde, Diamanten, Zirkonia, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bundle 1 bracelet and 8 rings, silver 925, 1 ring 9K YG, with gemstones, e. g. emerald, diamonds. cubic zirconia, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.