Katalognummer: 102 / Postennummer: 1049884
unedles Metall, größtenteils Edelstahl, tlw. vergoldet, Ringgrößen 56-74, leichte Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 18 rings, unprecious metal, mostly stainless steel, partly gold plated, ring sizes 56-74, minor signs of wear.